undefined__PROUDOME

Metal Amber Glass Gold Black Decorative Wall Light

₹2,399

₹4,799

50% Off

Product Type

Wall Light

Product Description

• Elegant Amber Glass Design: Adds warmth and sophistication to your interior decor.

  • Versatile Indoor Lighting: Ideal for living room, dining room, bedroom, and kids room.

  • Premium Quality Build: Crafted from durable materials for reliable performance and longevity.

  • Custom Lighting Choice: Works with standard bulbs (not included) to create the desired ambiance.

  • Easy Wall Mounting: Simple installation for a stylish decorative accent on any wall.